N° 1. Tous, 200m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 2. Tous, 50m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 3. Tous, 100m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 4. Tous, 200m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 5. Tous, 50m Libre  Cat. générale
N° 6. Tous, 100m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 7. Tous, 200m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 8. Tous, 50m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 9. Tous, 100m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 10. Tous, 200m Papillon  Cat. générale
N° 11. Tous, 100m Dos  Cat. générale
N° 12. Tous, 50m Brasse  Cat. générale
N° 13. Tous, 200m 4 nages  Cat. générale
N° 14. Tous, 100m Libre  Cat. générale


IntraClub GA Décembre 2017
Piscine de l'École Lucille-Teasdale, 15-12-2017


Epreuve 1
2017-12-15 - 17:00
200m LibreCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.NADEAU, Lambert16Club de natation Samak2:01.77
2.HOUDE, Jeremy20Club de natation Samak2:02.55
3.DURANLEAU, Ludovic16Club de natation Samak2:05.39
4.CASSIVI-VERMETTE, Maeva16Club de natation Samak2:16.65
5.GIROUX, Alexandre14Club de natation Samak2:20.39
6.SLITI, Yasmine16Club de natation Samak2:22.03
7.MENARD, Miguel14Club de natation Samak2:22.15
8.GUTU, Maxim13Club de natation Samak2:28.58
9.DUMAS, Christine13Club de natation Samak2:29.16
10.FORTIN, Alexie16Club de natation Samak2:31.47
11.FORTIER, Zoé14Club de natation Samak2:32.30
12.CALOT, Sandrine14Club de natation Samak2:33.74
13.LONG-BELAIR, Marijade13Club de natation Samak2:39.62
14.PELAEZ, Luis Alexis13Club de natation Samak2:42.34
15.TREMBLAY, Arielle12Club de natation Samak2:44.12
16.FILIATRAULT, Malorie14Club de natation Samak2:44.40
17.SINAN, Nazir13Club de natation Samak2:44.85
18.GRIGORE, Alexandru11Club de natation Samak2:51.37
19.LACROIX, Marc-Etienne11Club de natation Samak2:52.23
20.DUPERRON, Mégane14Club de natation Samak2:53.09
21.FRIGON, Ella-May13Club de natation Samak2:57.19
22.GOSSELIN, Cassandre11Club de natation Samak3:29.85
forf.nd.COURSOL, Alexandrine16Club de natation Samak
forf.déc.WANG, Emma12Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 2
2017-12-15 - 17:14
50m PapillonCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.KAM SING, Christopher16Club de natation Samak31.04
2.HEBERT, Marie-Ange15Club de natation Samak32.02
3.MOURAIN, Kelly15Club de natation Samak32.12
4.GUTU, Maxim13Club de natation Samak34.66
5.DUFORT, Audrick13Club de natation Samak35.35
6.FORTIER, Zoé14Club de natation Samak35.82
7.ST-GELAIS, Alec15Club de natation Samak36.20
8.LE PAILLEUR, Gabrielle-Ann11Club de natation Samak38.37
9.SINAN, Nazir13Club de natation Samak40.48
10.BOURDAGES, Megane13Club de natation Samak41.50
11.DESCHÊNES, Sabrina15Club de natation Samak42.78
12.NADEAU, Eloise11Club de natation Samak44.27
13.ANDREEV, Christopher11Club de natation Samak55.07
forf.nd.COURSOL, Alexandrine16Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 3
2017-12-15 - 17:18
100m BrasseCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.VALLERAND, Nathanael25Club de natation Samak1:03.10
2.LAPLANTE, Justin15Club de natation Samak1:18.28
3.DUCHARME, Nicolas16Club de natation Samak1:18.81
4.MIAO, Guillaume13Club de natation Samak1:19.63
5.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Jacob15Club de natation Samak1:20.32
6.BOUTIN, Marianne15Club de natation Samak1:24.46
7.HERNANDEZ, Sofia14Club de natation Samak1:25.68
8.DURANLEAU, Éléonore18Club de natation Samak1:26.06
9.LAFERRIERE, Melissa15Club de natation Samak1:26.34
10.LAGANIERE, Jeremy15Club de natation Samak1:26.85
11.BERGERON, Olivia13Club de natation Samak1:30.39
12.LE PAILLEUR, Marie-Laurence14Club de natation Samak1:30.43
13.MOKHTARI, Wiam16Club de natation Samak1:32.78
14.ST-GERMAIN, Lea15Club de natation Samak1:35.23
15.FERLAND, Alicia13Club de natation Samak1:35.74
16.VINCENT, Penelope12Club de natation Samak1:36.41
17.FRIGON, Ella-May13Club de natation Samak1:41.64
18.REEVES, Jayden W.12Club de natation Samak1:43.94
19.LAVOIE, Eloise12Club de natation Samak1:47.53
forf.nd.GRÉGOIRE-GINGRAS, Ève11Club de natation Samak
forf.déc.WANG, Emma12Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 4
2017-12-15 - 17:27
200m DosCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.MAILLOUX, Neve15Club de natation Samak2:34.80
2.GRAVEL, Emile15Club de natation Samak2:36.44
3.HEBERT, Marie-Ange15Club de natation Samak2:36.65
4.MAJOR, Jean-David12Club de natation Samak2:39.69
5.VINCENT, Annabelle12Club de natation Samak3:07.69
6.MALORNI, Amelia13Club de natation Samak3:09.52
7.CHEN, Alicia12Club de natation Samak3:16.15
8.DONG, Calvin11Club de natation Samak3:48.59
9.BOUMRICHE, Lydia11Club de natation Samak3:48.67
10.ANDREEV, Christopher11Club de natation Samak4:05.09


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 5
2017-12-15 - 17:35
50m LibreCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.LAPLANTE, Justin15Club de natation Samak27.47
2.BENABDALLAH, Kamil14Club de natation Samak27.57
3.ZUCHOWSKI, Alexandre14Club de natation Samak27.78
4.LAGANIERE, Jeremy15Club de natation Samak28.12
5.MAILLOUX, Zak16Club de natation Samak28.28
6.YUE, Yi13Club de natation Samak29.44
7.CASSIVI-VERMETTE, Maeva16Club de natation Samak29.88
8.MAILLOUX, Neve15Club de natation Samak29.91
9.RIVEST-PICARD, Chloe16Club de natation Samak29.92
10.ST-GERMAIN, Lea15Club de natation Samak30.05
11.ROBERGE, Heidi16Club de natation Samak30.22
12.ZUCHOWSKI, Vincent16Club de natation Samak30.24
13.LALONDE, Kyra14Club de natation Samak30.31
14.FORTIN, Arielle16Club de natation Samak30.52
15.CARON-MALBOEUF, Véga17Club de natation Samak30.53
16.LAFERRIERE, Melissa15Club de natation Samak30.97
17.CALOT, Sandrine14Club de natation Samak31.15
18.ST-GELAIS, Alec15Club de natation Samak31.56
19.CHENEL, Matisse12Club de natation Samak32.19
20.VEILLETTE, Raphaelle14Club de natation Samak32.80
21.DUMAS, Christine13Club de natation Samak32.89
22.COWANS9SB9SM9, Felix Thomas15Club de natation Samak33.19
23.SIMARD, Aurelie14Club de natation Samak33.34
24.LONG-BELAIR, Marijade13Club de natation Samak33.53
25.DUPERRON, Mégane14Club de natation Samak34.41
26.BERUBE-CRETE, Lilly12Club de natation Samak35.25
27.KALLIANIOTIS, William12Club de natation Samak36.27
28.GRIGORE, Alexandru11Club de natation Samak36.75
29.MASSE, Frederique12Club de natation Samak38.14
forf.nd.LIU, Émilia12Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 6
2017-12-15 - 17:41
100m PapillonCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.BÉDARD, Jérémie20Club de natation Samak56.06
2.NADEAU, Lambert16Club de natation Samak1:01.28
3.CARON-MALBOEUF, Justin16Club de natation Samak1:04.07
4.MOURAIN, Kelly15Club de natation Samak1:14.00
5.DURANLEAU, Éléonore18Club de natation Samak1:14.44
6.LANGLOIS-PELLETIER, Jacob15Club de natation Samak1:14.94
7.MIAO, Guillaume13Club de natation Samak1:15.19
8.HOULE, Sara-Eve15Club de natation Samak1:15.34
9.RIVEST-PICARD, Chloe16Club de natation Samak1:16.90
10.LE PAILLEUR, Marie-Laurence14Club de natation Samak1:18.24
11.FORTIN, Alexie16Club de natation Samak1:22.85
12.LACROIX, Marc-Etienne11Club de natation Samak1:28.58
13.FILIATRAULT, Malorie14Club de natation Samak1:32.04
14.MASUTTI, Leanna12Club de natation Samak1:33.25
15.VINCENT, Annabelle12Club de natation Samak1:36.24


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 7
2017-12-15 - 17:47
200m BrasseCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.VALLERAND, Nathanael25Club de natation Samak2:19.87
2.TREMBLAY, Jeremy21Club de natation Samak2:23.31
3.VINCENT, Frederic13Club de natation Samak2:51.69
4.CARREAU, Maïra14Club de natation Samak3:01.36
5.YUE, Yi13Club de natation Samak3:02.93
6.HERNANDEZ, Sofia14Club de natation Samak3:05.22
7.LACHANCE, Elizabeth13Club de natation Samak3:12.06
8.ZHANG, Benjamin12Club de natation Samak3:17.12
9.LE PAILLEUR, Gabrielle-Ann11Club de natation Samak3:23.32
10.LI, Andy12Club de natation Samak3:28.85
11.SIMARD, Aurelie14Club de natation Samak3:31.94
12.KALLIANIOTIS, William12Club de natation Samak3:35.38
13.DESCHÊNES, Sabrina15Club de natation Samak3:40.42
14.NADEAU, Eloise11Club de natation Samak3:49.72
forf.nd.LAPRISE, Evelyne12Club de natation Samak
forf.nd.LIU, Émilia12Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 8
2017-12-15 - 18:00
50m DosCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.CARON-MALBOEUF, Véga17Club de natation Samak33.62
2.MAJOR, Jean-David12Club de natation Samak34.78
3.SLITI, Yasmine16Club de natation Samak35.09
4.GUAY, Nicolas14Club de natation Samak37.35
5.CYR, Rosalie13Club de natation Samak39.34


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 9
2017-12-15 - 18:02
100m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.KAM SING, Christopher16Club de natation Samak1:12.45
2.TREMBLAY, Isabelle11Club de natation Samak1:37.84
3.BOUMRICHE, Lydia11Club de natation Samak1:46.81
4.DONG, Calvin11Club de natation Samak1:54.10


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 10
2017-12-15 - 18:05
200m PapillonCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.ROUKEMA, Astin12Club de natation Samak2:50.47
2.CHABOT, Thomas16Club de natation Samak2:52.73
3.CYR, Rosalie13Club de natation Samak3:17.28
4.OUELLET, Cedric Alexandre12Club de natation Samak3:18.41
5.CHENEL, Matisse12Club de natation Samak3:23.06
6.BERGERON, Olivia13Club de natation Samak3:33.19
7.REEVES, Jayden W.12Club de natation Samak3:33.72
8.VINCENT, Penelope12Club de natation Samak3:35.27
9.GUAY, Nicolas14Club de natation Samak3:38.50
10.REEVES, Branden W.12Club de natation Samak3:39.30
11.BOURDAGES, Megane13Club de natation Samak3:42.91


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 11
2017-12-15 - 18:14
100m DosCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.HOUDE, Jeremy20Club de natation Samak1:02.55
2.DURANLEAU, Ludovic16Club de natation Samak1:07.40
3.PERREAULT, Anthony16Club de natation Samak1:08.38
4.VINCENT, Frederic13Club de natation Samak1:08.53
5.ROBERGE, Heidi16Club de natation Samak1:11.56
6.LI YING PIN, Hans13Club de natation Samak1:13.08
7.GRAVEL, Emile15Club de natation Samak1:15.07
8.ZHANG, Benjamin12Club de natation Samak1:16.09
9.MAILLOUX, Zak16Club de natation Samak1:17.50
10.MOKHTARI, Wiam16Club de natation Samak1:18.21
11.GRAVEL, Alice16Club de natation Samak1:19.07
12.PELAEZ, Luis Alexis13Club de natation Samak1:23.80
13.COWANS9SB9SM9, Felix Thomas15Club de natation Samak1:25.88
14.MALORNI, Amelia13Club de natation Samak1:29.19
15.BERUBE-CRETE, Lilly12Club de natation Samak1:31.11
16.TREMBLAY, Isabelle11Club de natation Samak1:36.68
17.MASSE, Frederique12Club de natation Samak1:38.64
18.TREMBLAY, Arielle12Club de natation Samak1:40.34
19.GOSSELIN, Cassandre11Club de natation Samak1:43.32


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 12
2017-12-15 - 18:23
50m BrasseCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.HOULE, Sara-Eve15Club de natation Samak38.69
2.OUELLET, Cedric Alexandre12Club de natation Samak39.87
3.ROUKEMA, Astin12Club de natation Samak41.53
4.CHEN, Alicia12Club de natation Samak47.01
forf.nd.RIVEST-PICARD, Chloe16Club de natation Samak


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 13
2017-12-15 - 18:25
200m 4 nagesCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.DUCHARME, Nicolas16Club de natation Samak2:24.54
2.CARON-MALBOEUF, Justin16Club de natation Samak2:25.08
3.BENABDALLAH, Kamil14Club de natation Samak2:28.52
4.ZUCHOWSKI, Alexandre14Club de natation Samak2:35.03
5.LALONDE, Kyra14Club de natation Samak2:41.65
6.FORTIN, Arielle16Club de natation Samak2:44.05
7.LI YING PIN, Hans13Club de natation Samak2:45.09
8.BOUTIN, Marianne15Club de natation Samak2:45.22
9.DUFORT, Audrick13Club de natation Samak2:45.75
10.VEILLETTE, Raphaelle14Club de natation Samak2:49.62
11.MASUTTI, Leanna12Club de natation Samak3:16.60
12.LAPRISE, Evelyne12Club de natation Samak3:39.53


<< TOP >>
Epreuve 14
2017-12-15 - 18:32
100m LibreCat. générale
Liste résultats

Points: FINA 2017
RangAgeTempsPts
1.BÉDARD, Jérémie20Club de natation Samak51.55
2.TREMBLAY, Jeremy21Club de natation Samak52.72
3.PERREAULT, Anthony16Club de natation Samak59.91
4.MENARD, Miguel14Club de natation Samak1:01.89
5.CARREAU, Maïra14Club de natation Samak1:02.90
6.GIROUX, Alexandre14Club de natation Samak1:04.13
7.LACHANCE, Elizabeth13Club de natation Samak1:07.12
8.ZUCHOWSKI, Vincent16Club de natation Samak1:09.49
9.CHABOT, Thomas16Club de natation Samak1:10.04
10.LI, Andy12Club de natation Samak1:12.90
11.GRAVEL, Alice16Club de natation Samak1:13.03
12.FERLAND, Alicia13Club de natation Samak1:14.05
13.REEVES, Branden W.12Club de natation Samak1:17.84
14.LAPRISE, Evelyne12Club de natation Samak1:29.78
15.LAVOIE, Eloise12Club de natation Samak1:37.84
forf.nd.GRÉGOIRE-GINGRAS, Ève11Club de natation Samak